SERIE C GOLD

Condividi su

IL CALENDARIO DELLA PIELLE LIVORNO (campo di gioco PalaMacchia)

ANDATA

1Fides MontevarchivsPIELLE LIVORNOsab 28/9 h 21.15
2PIELLE LIVORNOvsNuovo Basket Altopasciodom 6/10 h 18.00
3Abc CastelfiorentinovsPIELLE LIVORNOdom 13/10 h 18.00
4PIELLE LIVORNOvsPallacanestro Pratodom 20/10 h 18.00
5PIELLE LIVORNOvsScuola Basket Arezzodom 27/10 h 18.00
6Virtus SienavsPIELLE LIVORNOdom 3/11 h 18.00
7PIELLE LIVORNOvsSpezia Basket Clubdom 10/11 h 18.00
8Olimpia LegnaiavsPIELLE LIVORNOgio 14/11 h 21.15
9vs
10Libertas MontalevsPIELLE LIVORNOsab 23/11 h 21.00
11PIELLE LIVORNOvsValdisievedom 1/12 h 18.00
12DON BOSCO LIVORNOvsPIELLE LIVORNOdom 8/12 h 18.00
13PIELLE LIVORNOvsSan Giobbe Basketdom 15/12 h 18.00
14Pallacanestro AglianavsPIELLE LIVORNOdom 22/12 h 18.00
15PIELLE LIVORNOvsSynergy Basket Valdarnodom 12/1 h 18.00

RITORNO

1PIELLE LIVORNOvsFides Montevarchidom 19/1 h 18.00
2Nuovo Basket AltopasciovsPIELLE LIVORNOdom 26/1 h 18.00
3PIELLE LIVORNOvsAbc Castelfiorentinodom 2/2 h 18.00
4Pallacanestro PratovsPIELLE LIVORNOdom 9/2 h 18.00
5Scuola Basket ArezzovsPIELLE LIVORNOdom 16/2 h 18.00
6PIELLE LIVORNOvsVirtus Sienadom 23/2 h 18.00
7Spezia Basket ClubvsPIELLE LIVORNOdom 1/3 h 18.00
8PIELLE LIVORNOvsOlimpia Legnaiagio 5/3 h 18.00
9vs
10PIELLE LIVORNOvsLibertas Montaledom 15/3 h 18.00
11ValdisievevsPIELLE LIVORNOsab 21/3 h 18.00
12PIELLE LIVORNOvsDON BOSCO LIVORNOdom 29/3 h 18.00
13San Giobbe BasketvsPIELLE LIVORNOdom 5/4 h 18.00
14PIELLE LIVORNOvsPallacanestro Aglianadom 19/4 h 18.00
15Synergy Basket ValdarnovsPIELLE LIVORNOdom 26/4 h 18.00

IL CALENDARIO DEL DON BOSCO LIVORNO (campo di gioco PalaMacchia)

ANDATA

1vs
2Libertas MontalevsDON BOSCO LIVORNOsab 5/10 h 21.00
3DON BOSCO LIVORNOvsValdisievedom 13/10 h 18.00
4Scuola Basket ArezzovsDON BOSCO LIVORNOdom 20/10 h 18.00
5San Giobbe BasketvsDON BOSCO LIVORNOdom 27/10 18.00
6DON BOSCO LIVORNOvsPallacanestro Aglianadom 3/11 h 18.00
7Synergy Basket ValdarnovsDON BOSCO LIVORNOdom 10/11 h 18.00
8DON BOSCO LIVORNOvsFides Montevarchigio 14/11 h 21.15
9Nuovo Basket AltopasciovsDON BOSCO LIVORNOdom 17/11 h 18.00
10DON BOSCO LIVORNOvsAbc Castelfiorentinodom 24/11 h 18.00
11Pallacanestro PratovsDON BOSCO LIVORNOdom 1/12 h 18.00
12DON BOSCO LIVORNOvsPIELLE LIVORNOdom 8/12 h 18.00
13Virtus SienavsDON BOSCO LIVORNOdom 15/12 h 18.00
14DON BOSCO LIVORNOvsSpezia Basket Clubdom 22/12 h 18.00
15Olimpia LegnaiavsDON BOSCO LIVORNOsab 11/1 h 21.15

RITORNO

1vs
2DON BOSCO LIVORNOvsLibertas Montaledom 26/1 h 18.00
3ValdisievevsDON BOSCO LIVORNOsab 1/2 h 18.30
4DON BOSCO LIVORNOvsScuola Basket Arezzodom 9/2 h 18.00
5DON BOSCO LIVORNOvsSan Giobbe Basketdom 16/2 h 18.00
6Pallacanestro AglianavsDON BOSCO LIVORNOdom 23/2 h 18.00
7DON BOSCO LIVORNOvsSynergy Basket Valdarnodom 1/3 h 18.00
8Fides MontevarchivsDON BOSCO LIVORNOmer 4/3 h 18.00
9DON BOSCO LIVORNOvsNuovo Basket Altopasciodom 8/3 h 18.00
10Abc CastelfiorentinovsDON BOSCO LIVORNOdom 15/3 h 18.00
11DON BOSCO LIVORNOvsPallacanestro Pratodom 22/3 h 18.00
12PIELLE LIVORNOvsDON BOSCO LIVORNOdom 29/3 h 18.00
13DON BOSCO LIVORNOvsVirtus Sienadom 5/4 h 18.00
14Spezia Basket ClubvsDON BOSCO LIVORNOdom 19/4 h 18.00
14DON BOSCO LIVORNOvsOlimpia Legnaiadom 26/4 h 18.00
shares